Statistics

Weightlifters: 44221
Nations: 204
Clubs: 1103
Events: 1813
Results: 127585
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

6 th Youth Polish Championships
2018-10-04 Ciechanow (POL)


44 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Drzazga Oliwia UMLKS Radomsko 43.4039.0 42.0 45.0 1 50.0 54.0 58.0 1 96.0 165.4
2 Przybyl Oliwia LKS Budowlani 44.0036.0 38.0 39.0 2 45.0 47.0 47.0 2 85.0 144.7
3 Poniatowska Nina LSSS Start 43.9037.0 37.0 39.0 3 45.0 47.0 49.0 4 82.0 139.9
4 Tomkalska Oliwia UKS Kajak 43.7032.0 35.0 37.0 4 42.0 45.0 45.0 3 80.0 137.0
5 Berlinska Zofia LSSS Start 33.2030.0 32.0 32.0 5 40.0 40.0 42.0 5 72.0 160.0
6 Nietubyc Zuzanna UOLKA Ostrów 43.3028.0 30.0 31.0 6 40.0 42.0 42.0 6 71.0 122.5
48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gorna Patrycja LKS Budowlani 47.7042.0 44.0 46.0 4 57.0 60.0 61.0 1 107.0 170.4
2 Kokot Rozalia KS Promień 48.0044.0 45.0 48.0 3 55.0 58.0 60.0 2 106.0 168.0
3 Syjud Noela AKS Myślibórz 46.6043.0 46.0 48.0 2 54.0 57.0 59.0 3 105.0 170.4
4 Slipek Zuzanna GKS Zamek 48.0045.0 48.0 50.0 1 55.0 58.0 60.0 4 105.0 166.4
5 Zielewicz Olga KS Promień 46.8036.0 37.0 39.0 6 49.0 51.0 53.0 5 90.0 145.6
6 Mon Ewa AKS Myślibórz 47.4035.0 38.0 40.0 5 45.0 48.0 48.0 8 88.0 140.9
7 Lysik Klaudia GKS Andaluzja 47.5035.0 38.0 41.0 7 46.0 49.0 51.0 7 87.0 139.1
8 Przybylska Wiktoria KS Promień 47.8035.0 37.0 39.0 8 46.0 48.0 50.0 6 87.0 138.4
9 Cwik Klaudia MKS Narew 47.5030.0 33.0 35.0 9 38.0 41.0 43.0 9 76.0 121.5
10 Guzowska Martyna LSSS Start 45.6028.0 28.0 31.0 10 30.0 30.0 33.0 10 64.0 105.8
11 Serediuk Julia KS Agros 47.4023.0 25.0 27.0 12 28.0 30.0 30.0 12 55.0 88.1
12 Moskal Aleksandra MLKS Lechia 46.5023.0 25.0 25.0 13 27.0 30.0 33.0 11 53.0 86.2
Jakowinicz Katarzyna LKS Polwica 46.6023.0 25.0 27.0 11 30.0 30.0 33.0 --- 0.0
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Polka Zuzanna KS Promień 51.8057.0 57.0 58.0 1 72.0 75.0 78.0 1 133.0 198.9
2 Pawlos Milena LKS Znicz 52.5052.0 55.0 57.0 2 63.0 67.0 67.0 2 122.0 180.6
3 Gorniak Natalia MKS Unia 52.7050.0 50.0 53.0 6 63.0 66.0 68.0 3 116.0 171.3
4 Grzegorzewska Weronika LKS Polwica 52.5046.0 49.0 50.0 5 61.0 65.0 67.0 4 115.0 170.3
5 Berlinska Zuzanna LSSS Start 50.3048.0 51.0 53.0 3 57.0 61.0 63.0 5 114.0 174.3
6 Gorgon Wanessa MGLKS Grom 52.1047.0 47.0 50.0 4 57.0 61.0 64.0 6 111.0 165.3
7 Matysiak Olga LUKS Chelm 49.0040.0 45.0 45.0 7 43.0 46.0 46.0 8 86.0 134.1
8 Engler Karolina MKS Atleta 48.6033.0 35.0 38.0 8 45.0 46.0 49.0 7 84.0 131.8
9 Zawarta Alicja LKS Budowlani 51.0030.0 33.0 35.0 9 43.0 46.0 50.0 9 81.0 122.5
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Kulik Karolina LUKS Meyer 57.5064.0 66.0 68.0 1 75.0 80.0 83.0 1 149.0 207.0
2 Polka Maria KS Promień 55.2061.0 63.0 65.0 2 77.0 79.0 81.0 2 144.0 205.7
3 Bukarz Roksana GKS Andaluzja 57.8060.0 63.0 65.0 3 75.0 78.0 80.0 3 141.0 195.2
4 Wrzesinska Justyna KPC Górnik 56.9056.0 59.0 62.0 4 65.0 70.0 70.0 5 124.0 173.5
5 Dolega Martyna SKS Feniks 57.7048.0 51.0 53.0 5 60.0 64.0 66.0 4 119.0 164.9
6 Krawiec Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 55.5050.0 53.0 53.0 6 64.0 68.0 70.0 6 114.0 162.2
7 Scigala Nadia HKS Szopienice 56.5043.0 44.0 47.0 8 55.0 55.0 60.0 7 99.0 139.2
8 Twardowska Angelika MGLKS Tarpan 56.0043.0 45.0 47.0 7 53.0 55.0 55.0 9 98.0 138.6
9 Jedrych Nikola AKS Myślibórz 55.0040.0 43.0 43.0 9 50.0 53.0 55.0 8 93.0 133.2
10 Kryszak Wiktoria GTA Chrobry 57.3030.0 35.0 40.0 10 40.0 45.0 48.0 10 83.0 115.6
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Marach Monika MGLKS Tarpan 58.4075.0 81.0 81.0 1 90.0 93.0 95.0 1 174.0 239.2
2 Franielczyk Emilia GKS Andaluzja 62.4047.0 49.0 50.0 2 56.0 59.0 62.0 2 112.0 147.7
3 Dyndal Daria AKS Myślibórz 62.8043.0 45.0 48.0 3 55.0 58.0 60.0 4 106.0 139.2
4 Szoltysik Kinga HKS Szopienice 58.6044.0 47.0 47.0 4 55.0 58.0 61.0 3 105.0 144.1
5 Michalik Julianna GKS Andaluzja 61.3040.0 43.0 44.0 5 53.0 56.0 56.0 7 97.0 129.3
6 Sabat Izabela AKS Białogard 59.2035.0 38.0 40.0 6 50.0 55.0 60.0 6 93.0 126.7
7 Michalska Paulina LKS Budowlani 58.2037.0 39.0 39.0 7 45.0 47.0 47.0 8 84.0 115.8
8 Lach Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 60.2030.0 35.0 35.0 8 40.0 44.0 47.0 9 82.0 110.5
9 Swiatek Wiktoria LKS Burza 59.9027.0 27.0 30.0 9 35.0 35.0 40.0 10 65.0 87.9
10 Wawrowska Daria UKS Kajak 58.5020.0 22.0 25.0 10 30.0 32.0 35.0 11 57.0 78.3
11 Palonka Julia KS Agros 62.0020.0 23.0 25.0 11 25.0 28.0 30.0 12 48.0 63.5
Mrozik Natalia LKS Znicz 58.9043.0 43.0 45.0 55.0 56.0 60.0 5 --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Protokowicz Zuzanna LKS Polwica 68.3052.0 55.0 57.0 2 70.0 75.0 80.0 1 132.0 165.1
2 Pikulska Julia LKS Polwica 63.6055.0 59.0 62.0 1 65.0 69.0 71.0 3 131.0 170.7
3 Piatkowska Martyna KS Raszyn 64.3050.0 50.0 50.0 4 67.0 70.0 72.0 2 122.0 157.9
4 Pytel Julia AKS Myślibórz 63.6050.0 53.0 56.0 3 60.0 63.0 66.0 6 116.0 151.2
5 Kaczorowska Julia UOLKA Ostrów 64.9050.0 54.0 54.0 5 65.0 65.0 65.0 4 115.0 148.1
6 Musial Patrycja MGLKS Tarpan 67.8045.0 49.0 49.0 6 58.0 61.0 65.0 5 114.0 143.2
7 Matejczyk Julia GKS Andaluzja 68.4046.0 46.0 51.0 8 57.0 61.0 63.0 7 107.0 133.7
8 Glowienke Emilia MKS Atleta 64.2045.0 45.0 48.0 7 55.0 58.0 58.0 8 106.0 137.4
9 Barcik Julia MLKPC Sokołów 66.7038.0 43.0 45.0 9 46.0 50.0 55.0 9 88.0 111.5
10 Komorowska Olga WLKS Iganie Nowe 67.1034.0 37.0 37.0 10 43.0 46.0 48.0 10 85.0 107.4
11 Siezienewska Oliwia MKS Atleta 64.8030.0 33.0 35.0 11 40.0 40.0 43.0 11 75.0 96.7
Gruszkiewicz Daria LKS Budowlani 66.6033.0 33.0 33.0 12 43.0 43.0 43.0 --- 0.0
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Karolak Maria KKS Włókniarz 72.5061.0 65.0 68.0 1 71.0 75.0 79.0 1 147.0 178.1
2 Swierc Oliwia HKS Szopienice 73.5045.0 47.0 49.0 2 55.0 58.0 58.0 2 107.0 128.8
3 Zalewska Nikola AKS Myślibórz 69.4045.0 48.0 50.0 3 52.0 57.0 63.0 3 102.0 126.5
4 Martin Julia MGLKS Grom 73.8037.0 40.0 40.0 4 45.0 50.0 --- 4 82.0 98.5
+ 75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Grochowska Wiktoria KS Klimat 82.5065.0 68.0 71.0 1 78.0 80.0 83.0 1 154.0 175.7
2 Narewska Martyna UOLKA Ostrów 87.9063.0 67.0 70.0 2 75.0 79.0 81.0 2 149.0 165.7
3 Najdowska Dominika MGLKS Tarpan 91.9063.0 67.0 67.0 3 70.0 75.0 80.0 3 138.0 151.0
4 Winkler Klaudia LKS Dobryszyce 94.3053.0 58.0 64.0 4 67.0 70.0 74.0 5 128.0 138.8
5 Czymerska Zuzanna MKS Narew 76.9040.0 45.0 50.0 5 60.0 67.0 72.0 4 122.0 143.6
6 Kielar Julia MLKS Lechia 101.5050.0 53.0 53.0 6 62.0 68.0 70.0 6 120.0 127.2
7 Kuczmaszewska Ewa KS Agros 82.2045.0 47.0 --- 7 55.0 58.0 60.0 7 107.0 122.2
8 Duda Julia UOLKA Ostrów 85.3038.0 41.0 43.0 8 55.0 55.0 60.0 8 98.0 110.3
9 Gocalinska Wioletta CLKS Mazovia 75.3025.0 25.0 25.0 9 28.0 28.0 32.0 9 57.0 67.8

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 75
Clasified contestants number: 72


Distribution of medals

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 57