Statistics

Weightlifters: 41796
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1745
Results: 123197
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

LZS - Youth Polish Championships
2018-05-10 Zamość (POL)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Celinska Myslaw Klaudia WLKS Iganie Nowe 46.0044.0 46.0 48.0 1 60.0 64.0 64.0 1 108.0 108.0
2 Kolosowska Honorata LKS Gałkówek 48.0040.0 43.0 45.0 3 51.0 53.0 55.0 2 98.0 155.3
3 Leszczynska Karolina LSSS Start 44.9040.0 43.0 45.0 2 50.0 52.0 54.0 3 97.0 162.3
4 Pawlowska Wiktoria KS Promień 47.5036.0 38.0 40.0 4 45.0 46.0 50.0 4 90.0 143.8
5 Harasimiuk Marta 48.0022.0 25.0 25.0 5 35.0 37.0 37.0 5 62.0 98.3
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Dziduch Katarzyna LKS Znicz 51.5043.0 445.0 47.0 1 53.0 56.0 57.0 4 498.0 747.9
2 Szymanek Monika AKS Białogard 52.9058.0 61.0 64.0 2 75.0 80.0 82.0 1 146.0 215.0
3 Lubasinska Stella UKS Talent 52.0052.0 55.0 57.0 3 66.0 69.0 72.0 2 129.0 192.3
4 Litwin Wiktoria MKS Unia 52.8047.0 50.0 50.0 4 57.0 60.0 64.0 3 110.0 162.2
5 Bednarczyk Paulina GCK Kobylany 52.4040.0 43.0 45.0 5 50.0 56.0 56.0 5 93.0 137.9
6 Zelasko Natalia LKS Dobryszyce 51.9030.0 33.0 33.0 6 37.0 40.0 42.0 6 75.0 112.0
7 Dybka Dagmara 52.6025.0 27.0 27.0 7 28.0 32.0 33.0 7 59.0 87.2
Sliwinska Roksana UKS Nowosądeczanin 52.7035.0 35.0 35.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Wolk Wiktoria MGLKS Tarpan 57.4073.0 78.0 78.0 1 93.0 93.0 97.0 1 175.0 243.4
2 Powroznik Patrycja GKS Niemce 57.0058.0 60.0 --- 2 70.0 --- --- 2 130.0 181.7
3 Pakuszewska Natalia CLKS Mazovia 57.2045.0 45.0 50.0 3 60.0 65.0 68.0 3 115.0 160.3
4 Targonska Karolina 57.1030.0 33.0 36.0 4 40.0 43.0 47.0 4 83.0 115.8
5 Krzemien Weronika 54.3025.0 28.0 30.0 5 39.0 41.0 43.0 5 71.0 102.6
6 Michalak Malgorzata 55.9028.0 30.0 35.0 6 38.0 40.0 40.0 6 70.0 99.1
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Paulina CLKS Mazovia 61.1074.0 78.0 78.0 1 93.0 97.0 100.0 1 175.0 233.7
2 Hyla Karolina LUKS Gryf 62.8058.0 60.0 62.0 2 78.0 80.0 83.0 2 145.0 190.4
3 Ciolkosz Eliza UKS Talent 59.6058.0 61.0 63.0 3 70.0 73.0 73.0 3 134.0 181.8
4 Mojsa Martyna 59.4035.0 39.0 41.0 4 50.0 50.0 51.0 4 91.0 123.7
5 Wypart Natalia 59.3028.0 31.0 33.0 5 35.0 38.0 41.0 5 74.0 100.7
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Cicha Klaudia LKS Budowlani 68.6059.0 62.0 64.0 1 78.0 82.0 85.0 1 149.0 185.9
2 Smolnicka Paulina 63.8055.0 58.0 60.0 3 66.0 70.0 74.0 2 134.0 174.3
3 Kulik Wiktoria 64.3057.0 59.0 61.0 2 68.0 70.0 72.0 4 133.0 172.2
4 Kaczmarczyk Andzelika 68.2050.0 50.0 53.0 5 70.0 73.0 73.0 3 126.0 157.7
5 Cieslak Klara LKS Dobryszyce 63.3053.0 57.0 59.0 4 65.0 70.0 74.0 6 122.0 159.4
6 Wzietal Wiktoria LKS Omega 64.2048.0 50.0 52.0 6 62.0 64.0 66.0 5 114.0 147.7
7 Wyderka Zuzanna KKS Włókniarz 64.6045.0 48.0 51.0 7 55.0 58.0 58.0 7 106.0 136.8
8 Malecka Karolina 67.0037.0 39.0 41.0 8 50.0 53.0 55.0 8 96.0 121.4
9 Jegier Emilia 68.1034.0 37.0 39.0 9 45.0 48.0 50.0 10 82.0 102.7
10 Syslo Justyna 68.7030.0 32.0 33.0 11 45.0 48.0 50.0 9 80.0 99.7
11 Dolewa Kornelia LKS Budowlani 65.2030.0 33.0 35.0 10 40.0 45.0 45.0 11 73.0 93.7
12 Dolewa Kornelia LKS Budowlani 65.2030.0 33.0 35.0 10 40.0 45.0 45.0 11 73.0 93.7
13 Dolewa Kornelia LKS Budowlani 65.2030.0 33.0 35.0 10 40.0 45.0 45.0 11 73.0 93.7
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rutkowska Milena CLKS Mazovia 70.7075.0 80.0 81.0 1 95.0 100.0 100.0 1 181.0 222.2
2 Michalek Karolina UKS Talent 73.3063.0 67.0 70.0 2 73.0 77.0 81.0 2 147.0 177.1
3 Szumska Magdalena LKS Polwica 70.3043.0 46.0 49.0 3 56.0 60.0 62.0 3 111.0 136.7
4 Kedzior Maja GKS Zamek 73.0045.0 45.0 48.0 4 55.0 62.0 64.0 4 110.0 132.8
5 Turczyn Joanna 72.4045.0 48.0 49.0 5 55.0 58.0 58.0 5 100.0 121.2
6 Waclawska Katarzyna 73.5025.0 30.0 33.0 6 30.0 35.0 38.0 6 65.0 78.2
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rak Agnieszka LKS Znicz 75.8075.0 79.0 80.0 1 90.0 94.0 97.0 1 177.0 209.8
2 Sredzinska Oliwia LKS Horyzont 78.9072.0 75.0 78.0 2 88.0 93.0 97.0 2 171.0 198.9
3 Manczak Karina LKS Budowlani 89.2060.0 60.0 63.0 3 68.0 71.0 71.0 3 131.0 144.9
4 Siekierzycka Karolina UOLKA Ostrów 77.3053.0 56.0 58.0 4 63.0 66.0 68.0 4 124.0 145.6
5 Lysakowska Aleksandra LKS Znicz 78.0045.0 45.0 47.0 5 50.0 55.0 55.0 5 102.0 119.3
6 Grabowska Wiktoria MLKS Krajna 80.9035.0 35.0 38.0 6 45.0 48.0 50.0 6 85.0 97.8
Olszewska Wioletta AKS Promień 87.0048.0 48.0 48.0 --- --- --- --- 0.0
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Club B.WSnatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Fota Natalia KS Wisła 90.4066.0 67.0 69.0 3 87.0 87.0 90.0 1 159.0 175.0
2 Komorowska Martyna KS Promień 99.1065.0 68.0 71.0 4 86.0 89.0 92.0 2 157.0 167.6
3 Janiak Julia MKS Unia 90.1070.0 74.0 74.0 2 86.0 89.0 89.0 3 156.0 171.9
4 Olejnik Weronika LKS Polwica 92.3069.0 69.0 72.0 1 83.0 83.0 83.0 5 155.0 169.3
5 Choluj Natalia AKS Białogard 104.6060.0 65.0 70.0 5 85.0 86.0 93.0 4 151.0 158.8
6 Cielewicz Agata AKS Promień 109.3037.0 40.0 42.0 7 50.0 52.0 52.0 6 90.0 93.6
7 Gorka Gabriela 98.0033.0 36.0 40.0 6 40.0 46.0 46.0 7 80.0 85.7

Contestants in clubs


Weightlifters: 57
Clasified contestants number: 55

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 79