Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Under 23 European Championships
2017-10-15 Durres (ALB)


48 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Csengeri Monica Suneta ROU 47.80A80.0 83.0 86.0 1 90.0 90.0 93.0 1 176.0 279.9
2 Mokhina Yana RUS 48.00A68.0 71.0 73.0 2 88.0 92.0 94.0 2 165.0 261.5
3 Pandova Daniela BUL 47.80A68.0 70.0 72.0 4 86.0 88.0 94.0 3 160.0 254.5
4 Lomachynska Anhelina UKR 47.50A69.0 72.0 74.0 3 85.0 87.0 87.0 4 159.0 254.1
5 Kuczmaszewska Agnieszka POL 47.60A70.0 70.0 73.0 5 83.0 87.0 87.0 6 153.0 244.1
6 Maharramova Marziyya AZE 47.80A63.0 66.0 69.0 6 80.0 85.0 88.0 5 151.0 240.1
7 Sundqvist Surya SWE 47.90A62.0 65.0 68.0 7 76.0 81.0 81.0 7 141.0 223.9
53 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ershova Yershova Svetlana RUS 52.90A80.0 83.0 85.0 2 100.0 103.0 106.0 1 191.0 281.2
2 Andries Ramona Elena ROU 49.40A82.0 85.0 87.0 1 100.0 103.0 106.0 2 190.0 294.5
3 Baymulkina Irina RUS 52.40A80.0 83.0 85.0 3 99.0 103.0 106.0 3 186.0 275.8
4 Ovsthus Sarah NOR 52.50A75.0 78.0 80.0 5 96.0 99.0 101.0 4 177.0 262.1
5 Hernandez Atenery ESP 52.70A79.0 79.0 82.0 4 95.0 98.0 98.0 5 177.0 261.3
6 Jacobsen Rebekka Tao NOR 52.70A71.0 73.0 75.0 6 91.0 93.0 --- 6 164.0 242.1
Zoli Anna Maria GRE 52.40A68.0 68.0 72.0 7 88.0 88.0 88.0 --- 0.0
58 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Molie Madalina Bianca ROU 57.70A91.0 91.0 91.0 2 106.0 112.0 116.0 1 203.0 281.4
2 Ivasiuk Veronika UKR 57.60A92.0 92.0 94.0 1 104.0 110.0 113.0 2 202.0 280.3
3 Yaylyan Izabella ARM 57.80A85.0 90.0 90.0 3 102.0 110.0 112.0 3 195.0 270.0
4 Hewitt Laura GBR 57.60A75.0 79.0 81.0 5 94.0 98.0 101.0 4 182.0 252.6
5 Dzienis Monika POL 57.90A83.0 86.0 86.0 4 93.0 95.0 97.0 6 178.0 246.1
6 Enberg Emma SWE 57.60A75.0 78.0 78.0 6 95.0 99.0 99.0 5 177.0 245.6
7 Lovind Amalie DEN 57.50A69.0 72.0 75.0 8 90.0 93.0 96.0 7 165.0 229.2
8 Toth Adrienn HUN 57.20A66.0 70.0 72.0 7 77.0 80.0 82.0 9 152.0 211.9
9 Soegaard Mille DEN 57.20A60.0 60.0 60.0 9 80.0 83.0 85.0 8 143.0 199.4
63 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Toma Loredana Elena ROU 63.00A101.0 106.0 110.0 1 120.0 125.0 130.0 1 236.0 309.3
2 Maksimova Kseniya RUS 62.50A95.0 100.0 103.0 2 115.0 121.0 126.0 2 215.0 283.1
3 Tseveleva Darya BLR 62.90A85.0 89.0 92.0 4 106.0 111.0 114.0 3 206.0 270.2
4 Te Olga RUS 62.30A88.0 92.0 95.0 3 105.0 110.0 113.0 5 202.0 266.6
5 Ionita Bianca Mihaela ROU 62.20A81.0 86.0 89.0 5 100.0 106.0 111.0 4 197.0 260.2
6 Halushka Katsiaryna BLR 62.80A85.0 85.0 90.0 6 98.0 98.0 103.0 6 183.0 240.3
7 Jensen Sandra Hogfeldt DEN 58.10A68.0 71.0 71.0 7 81.0 84.0 84.0 7 155.0 213.8
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Mikhalenka Anastasia BLR 67.00A90.0 94.0 97.0 2 118.0 122.0 125.0 1 222.0 280.6
2 Sargsyan Ani RUS 67.60A90.0 94.0 96.0 3 114.0 119.0 124.0 2 215.0 270.4
3 Tretiacova Ecaterina MDA 68.90A93.0 96.0 99.0 4 114.0 117.0 120.0 3 213.0 265.1
4 Jung Beata HUN 68.40A93.0 96.0 98.0 1 107.0 107.0 111.0 6 209.0 261.2
5 Aynaci Duygu TUR 68.70A85.0 91.0 95.0 5 114.0 118.0 119.0 4 205.0 255.6
6 Dumitrache Mariana Georgiana ROU 66.80A83.0 86.0 89.0 6 113.0 117.0 119.0 5 202.0 255.8
7 Saarhelo Marianne FIN 66.40A83.0 87.0 87.0 8 101.0 103.0 103.0 7 190.0 241.4
8 Pachabut Darya BLR 63.70A83.0 88.0 90.0 7 92.0 97.0 101.0 9 189.0 246.1
9 Lopez Emma Maria ESP 68.70A87.0 90.0 90.0 9 102.0 105.0 105.0 8 189.0 235.6
10 Pudivitrova Eliska CZE 67.70A78.0 81.0 81.0 10 90.0 94.0 99.0 10 172.0 216.2
11 Vigild Nanna DEN 67.00A70.0 74.0 75.0 11 85.0 85.0 88.0 11 155.0 195.9
75 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Petrova Mariia RUS 73.50A97.0 100.0 103.0 1 121.0 127.0 133.0 1 236.0 284.0
2 Naumava Darya BLR 73.70A93.0 98.0 98.0 2 120.0 127.0 133.0 2 225.0 270.4
3 Tabel Tabea GER 74.50A93.0 97.0 99.0 3 113.0 117.0 119.0 3 216.0 258.2
4 Polgar Mirjam HUN 69.60A75.0 80.0 82.0 4 97.0 102.0 105.0 5 184.0 227.8
Kaya Rabia TUR 74.00A93.0 94.0 94.0 112.0 115.0 118.0 4 --- 0.0
90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Hotfrid Anastasija GEO 88.80A113.0 120.0 123.0 1 130.0 140.0 --- 1 263.0 291.3
2 Hakobyan Tatev ARM 80.40A98.0 101.0 105.0 2 116.0 120.0 123.0 2 228.0 263.0
3 Vanbellinghen Anna BEL 83.40A97.0 100.0 100.0 3 116.0 121.0 124.0 3 221.0 250.9
4 Cilcic Elena MDA 76.10A82.0 88.0 91.0 5 103.0 110.0 115.0 4 206.0 243.7
5 Heneralava Volha BLR 80.40A90.0 95.0 95.0 4 105.0 110.0 113.0 5 205.0 236.4
+ 90 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Lysenko Anastasiya UKR 103.10A110.0 117.0 124.0 1 142.0 150.0 156.0 1 274.0 289.2
2 Paskhina Kseniya RUS 105.10A100.0 104.0 107.0 2 125.0 132.0 140.0 2 247.0 259.4
3 Campbell Emily GBR 112.90A93.0 98.0 98.0 3 130.0 135.0 141.0 3 223.0 230.3
4 Majewska Zuzanna POL 114.90A80.0 85.0 85.0 4 100.0 105.0 108.0 4 193.0 198.6
Manea Ionela Daniela ROU 114.70A80.0 80.0 81.0 100.0 100.0 106.0 5 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 56
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 111