Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

Youth European Championships
2017-09-22 Prishtina (KOS)


50 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Poghosyan Ara ARM 49.85A75.0 75.0 81.0 2 95.0 102.0 105.0 1 186.0 312.0
2 Massidda Sergio ITA 49.89A80.0 82.0 87.0 1 100.0 103.0 106.0 2 185.0 310.1
3 Mammadov Elsan AZE 49.96A70.0 74.0 75.0 3 87.0 91.0 95.0 4 170.0 284.7
4 Krupla Florin ROU 46.79A68.0 72.0 75.0 4 90.0 95.0 98.0 3 167.0 295.5
5 Shamilishvili Bachuki GEO 49.55A68.0 71.0 74.0 5 92.0 92.0 100.0 5 163.0 274.8
6 Polhos Marek CZE 49.84A67.0 70.0 70.0 6 84.0 84.0 88.0 7 158.0 265.1
7 Moskal Matej CZE 45.50A65.0 68.0 68.0 7 85.0 88.0 91.0 6 156.0 282.9
56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Gasimov Rustam AZE 55.65A92.0 96.0 100.0 1 112.0 118.0 121.0 1 221.0 340.0
2 Florea Robert-George ROU 55.92A90.0 95.0 95.0 2 115.0 120.0 125.0 2 215.0 329.6
3 Aydin Fettah TUR 55.52A85.0 88.0 90.0 5 113.0 115.0 119.0 3 209.0 322.1
4 Veskov Hayat BUL 55.43A88.0 91.0 94.0 4 107.0 112.0 114.0 5 203.0 313.2
5 Musteata Mihail MDA 55.51A85.0 90.0 93.0 3 106.0 109.0 109.0 7 202.0 311.4
6 Cabuk Haci TUR 55.40A83.0 86.0 86.0 6 110.0 111.0 111.0 6 197.0 304.1
7 Nasar Karlos BUL 55.69A78.0 82.0 84.0 8 106.0 111.0 113.0 4 197.0 302.9
8 Kocharyan Martin ARM 54.90A80.0 80.0 84.0 7 105.0 105.0 108.0 8 189.0 293.8
9 Brezina Nikolas CZE 55.37A76.0 80.0 83.0 9 95.0 102.0 102.0 10 182.0 281.1
10 Brylka Aleksander POL 55.61A70.0 75.0 77.0 10 80.0 85.0 88.0 11 162.0 249.4
11 Arnautovic Danis BIH 52.53A45.0 48.0 48.0 11 52.0 52.0 56.0 12 97.0 156.0
Aliyev Murad AZE 55.75A87.0 88.0 88.0 105.0 109.0 --- 9 --- 0.0
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Giorbelidze Gurami GEO 61.12A101.0 105.0 108.0 2 129.0 131.0 136.0 1 244.0 350.9
2 Dogan Donen TUR 59.42A100.0 103.0 106.0 3 125.0 129.0 134.0 2 235.0 344.7
3 Gungor Turan TUR 61.03A100.0 105.0 108.0 1 120.0 124.0 125.0 3 233.0 335.4
4 Dimitrov Hristo BUL 61.76A95.0 95.0 99.0 4 111.0 121.0 125.0 4 220.0 314.1
5 Rasulov Nurlan AZE 61.29A88.0 91.0 95.0 5 115.0 115.0 122.0 5 206.0 295.7
6 Prijic Korino CRO 61.36A85.0 88.0 91.0 6 105.0 110.0 112.0 6 200.0 286.9
7 Tsitlakidis Dimitrios GRE 60.95A75.0 80.0 83.0 7 95.0 100.0 106.0 7 189.0 272.3
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Ghahramanyan Gevorg ARM 68.47A101.0 105.0 109.0 2 129.0 133.0 --- 1 238.0 317.9
2 Zeydanli Ramazan TUR 68.13A100.0 104.0 108.0 1 125.0 129.0 129.0 3 237.0 317.5
3 Cabala Sebastian SVK 66.09A96.0 100.0 103.0 3 120.0 125.0 132.0 2 235.0 320.9
4 Corbu Andrea ITA 68.54A93.0 97.0 101.0 4 121.0 126.0 128.0 4 218.0 291.0
5 Shukurlu Ali AZE 68.29A90.0 94.0 97.0 5 115.0 122.0 126.0 5 209.0 279.6
6 Przybyl Kacper POL 64.29A85.0 90.0 92.0 6 110.0 113.0 116.0 6 205.0 285.0
7 Schaffer Lukas AUT 63.49A83.0 87.0 90.0 7 100.0 105.0 105.0 7 195.0 273.3
8 Moiseenko Alexander EST 64.63A83.0 83.0 87.0 8 100.0 105.0 107.0 8 187.0 259.1
9 Cakaj Drin KOS 66.58A60.0 63.0 65.0 9 77.0 80.0 82.0 9 145.0 197.1
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Terebesi Adrian HUN 74.56A115.0 120.0 124.0 1 140.0 150.0 --- 1 270.0 343.0
2 Gritenco Artiom MDA 75.53A105.0 105.0 110.0 2 125.0 131.0 133.0 2 243.0 306.5
3 Santucci Alessandro ITA 75.60A95.0 101.0 102.0 3 124.0 130.0 132.0 3 227.0 286.2
4 Sadarzanski Alen BUL 76.45A85.0 90.0 93.0 4 110.0 118.0 123.0 4 208.0 260.6
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Tarmenkhan Babayev AZE 83.94A120.0 125.0 130.0 1 150.0 155.0 161.0 1 291.0 347.6
2 Ionita Paul ROU 84.76A108.0 112.0 115.0 3 132.0 138.0 142.0 2 257.0 305.5
3 Altun Mert TUR 77.65A105.0 110.0 110.0 4 131.0 137.0 141.0 3 251.0 311.9
4 Hristov Stefcho BUL 83.68A109.0 113.0 115.0 2 125.0 131.0 131.0 4 246.0 294.3
5 Tanasa Stefan ROU 82.62A100.0 105.0 105.0 5 125.0 130.0 135.0 5 235.0 282.9
6 Gueli Gabriel ITA 77.39A97.0 102.0 105.0 6 127.0 132.0 132.0 6 229.0 285.1
7 Federer Benjamin HUN 80.46A90.0 95.0 100.0 7 120.0 125.0 130.0 7 225.0 274.4
8 Sredzinski Milosz POL 80.45A90.0 95.0 97.0 8 110.0 115.0 118.0 8 210.0 256.2
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Taktakishvili Lasha GEO 91.25A110.0 115.0 117.0 1 135.0 140.0 145.0 1 262.0 301.3
2 Orhan Osman TUR 85.16A100.0 109.0 113.0 3 128.0 133.0 136.0 2 242.0 287.1
3 Osuch Igor POL 93.26A108.0 112.0 116.0 2 129.0 129.0 135.0 3 241.0 274.6
4 Choutsisvili Gavriil GRE 93.32A90.0 95.0 98.0 4 106.0 111.0 117.0 5 215.0 244.9
5 Neal Peter HUN 86.51A85.0 90.0 93.0 5 110.0 117.0 123.0 4 210.0 247.3
6 Karypidis Ioannis GRE 90.74A87.0 90.0 92.0 6 100.0 105.0 107.0 6 195.0 224.8
7 Baskirov Dzan EST 92.13A80.0 84.0 86.0 7 100.0 105.0 110.0 7 191.0 218.8
+ 94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Schifano Giuseppe ITA 101.36A116.0 120.0 122.0 1 143.0 147.0 151.0 1 273.0 301.2
2 Kazimov Rahman AZE 111.21A105.0 110.0 115.0 2 135.0 145.0 149.0 2 264.0 282.6
3 Dziewiczkiewicz Jakub POL 97.30A100.0 106.0 111.0 3 126.0 130.0 136.0 3 230.0 257.7
4 Lucz Levente HUN 102.15A95.0 100.0 100.0 4 125.0 125.0 125.0 4 225.0 247.6
Demirci Onur TUR 97.50A115.0 117.0 117.0 137.0 146.0 150.0 --- 0.0


Weightlifters: 59
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 162