Statistics

Weightlifters: 41079
Nations: 203
Clubs: 1102
Events: 1672
Results: 119837
Visits: monitoring pozycji

Partnership

POL

Zbigniew Gorlewski &

Jarosław Sacharuk

 

USA

OlyStats

5 th Asian Indoor & Martial Arts Games
2017-09-17 Ashgabat (TKM)


56 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Thach Kim Tuan VIE 55.75A125.0 129.0 131.0 1 147.0 151.0 153.0 2 282.0 433.3
2 Tran Le Quoc Toan VIE 55.80A120.0 124.0 127.0 3 147.0 152.0 159.0 1 276.0 423.8
3 Jia Xionghui CHN 55.98A118.0 123.0 128.0 2 133.0 138.0 141.0 3 269.0 412.0
4 Son Igor KAZ 55.94A110.0 115.0 120.0 4 137.0 150.0 150.0 5 257.0 393.9
5 Alsaleem Seraj Abdulrahim KSA 55.94A105.0 110.0 113.0 7 134.0 140.0 142.0 4 250.0 383.1
6 Bupphamala Patiphan THA 55.95A105.0 110.0 113.0 8 127.0 132.0 136.0 7 242.0 370.8
7 Egodawatte Arachchige Don Kamal SRI 55.52A108.0 110.0 112.0 5 128.0 128.0 132.0 10 240.0 369.9
8 Tulo Manueli FIJ 55.73A105.0 109.0 109.0 9 135.0 135.0 140.0 6 240.0 368.9
9 Handurdiyev Omarguly TKM 55.91A110.0 114.0 115.0 6 130.0 --- --- 8 240.0 368.0
10 Brechtefield Elson NRU 55.72A92.0 97.0 102.0 10 125.0 129.0 132.0 9 231.0 355.1
11 Chen Chia-Lung TPE 55.64A92.0 95.0 97.0 11 112.0 115.0 118.0 11 210.0 323.1
62 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Trinh Van Vinh VIE 61.77A128.0 133.0 136.0 1 162.0 166.0 173.0 1 302.0 431.2
2 Lei Haitao CHN 61.98A126.0 131.0 135.0 3 157.0 163.0 172.0 4 288.0 410.2
3 Sahetmyradov Meret TKM 61.95A125.0 129.0 132.0 2 155.0 159.0 161.0 5 287.0 409.0
4 Jon Ho Gyong PRK 61.43A120.0 120.0 124.0 4 156.0 162.0 164.0 2 286.0 409.9
5 Baru Morea PNG NGU 61.81A116.0 121.0 125.0 6 156.0 160.0 167.0 3 281.0 401.0
6 Purkon Muhamad IND 61.24A120.0 121.0 126.0 5 145.0 150.0 151.0 7 266.0 382.0
7 Chiang Nien-En TPE 61.67A113.0 113.0 113.0 9 145.0 151.0 151.0 6 264.0 377.4
8 Al Abdulal Abbas KSA 61.78A115.0 119.0 121.0 7 140.0 145.0 145.0 8 264.0 376.9
9 Chandadara Sirisenage Sangeeth SRI 61.97B105.0 109.0 111.0 10 135.0 141.0 143.0 9 250.0 356.2
10 Moses Ezekiel NRU 61.45B90.0 95.0 97.0 11 120.0 125.0 128.0 10 222.0 318.1
11 Naranjo Julius Irvin GUM 62.00B92.0 92.0 95.0 12 120.0 120.0 120.0 11 215.0 306.2
12 Raobu Manuila TUV 61.12B90.0 95.0 95.0 13 110.0 115.0 118.0 12 205.0 294.8
13 Betero Takirua KIR 61.58B87.0 87.0 92.0 14 115.0 115.0 120.0 13 202.0 289.0
14 Jan Shafiq Sakhizada AFG 60.81B70.0 78.0 82.0 15 90.0 98.0 98.0 14 168.0 242.5
Alsulami Faisal Khalid KSA 61.80A113.0 117.0 121.0 8 132.0 132.0 --- --- 0.0
69 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Deng Shiwei CHN 68.91A140.0 145.0 148.0 1 171.0 176.0 179.0 1 327.0 435.0
2 Yokubov Doston UZB 68.71A135.0 139.0 141.0 2 173.0 177.0 189.0 2 316.0 421.1
3 Al Humayd Mahmoud Mohammed KSA 68.88A133.0 133.0 137.0 4 171.0 174.0 176.0 3 307.0 408.5
4 Hudaybergenov Tolkunbek TKM 68.41A128.0 132.0 135.0 5 173.0 173.0 176.0 4 305.0 407.6
5 Alduhaylib Mohsen Hussain KSA 68.88A130.0 137.0 139.0 3 161.0 162.0 170.0 7 299.0 397.9
6 Ioane Vaipava Nevo ASA 68.03A120.0 125.0 125.0 7 170.0 170.0 176.0 5 295.0 395.6
7 Hasbi Muhamad INA 68.63A130.0 136.0 136.0 6 162.0 170.0 170.0 6 292.0 389.4
8 Wakeling Brandon AUS 68.35A114.0 119.0 119.0 10 147.0 154.0 160.0 8 268.0 358.3
9 Katoatau Ruben KIR 68.57A110.0 115.0 120.0 9 140.0 150.0 157.0 9 265.0 353.6
10 Singha Shimul Kanti BAN 68.87B110.0 117.0 117.0 8 135.0 142.0 142.0 10 259.0 344.7
11 Khakberdiev Abdukhakim TJK 68.67A100.0 100.0 107.0 11 130.0 136.0 143.0 11 243.0 324.0
12 Doguape Larko NRU 67.97B95.0 101.0 106.0 12 125.0 130.0 134.0 12 231.0 309.9
13 Prakash K. NEP 67.63A95.0 10.0 105.0 13 125.0 130.0 130.0 13 220.0 296.1
Mae Leslie SOL 68.73A90.0 90.0 93.0 14 110.0 110.0 110.0 --- 0.0
77 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Rejepov Rejepbay TKM 76.71A155.0 159.0 162.0 1 185.0 188.0 191.0 1 353.0 441.5
2 Khudayberganov Shakhzod UZB 76.88A150.0 155.0 159.0 2 180.0 187.0 192.0 2 342.0 427.2
3 Al-Hussein Ahmed-Farooq IRQ 76.19A140.0 144.0 146.0 3 177.0 177.0 177.0 3 323.0 405.5
4 Ariana I-Ketut INA 73.55A141.0 145.0 148.0 4 172.0 179.0 179.0 5 317.0 405.8
5 Hsieh Shu Yin TPE 76.43A133.0 140.0 144.0 6 173.0 173.0 180.0 4 313.0 392.2
6 Chitrakan Manop THA 76.68A125.0 130.0 135.0 7 171.0 177.0 179.0 6 306.0 382.8
7 Hojamuradov Shohrat TKM 76.36A140.0 144.0 149.0 5 160.0 170.0 170.0 9 304.0 381.2
8 Tabaroua Taretiita KIR 76.43A120.0 125.0 130.0 9 165.0 170.0 175.0 7 295.0 369.7
9 Udia Toua PNG NGU 76.93A120.0 12.0 5.0 10 165.0 170.0 175.0 8 290.0 362.1
10 Anwar Furqan PAK 75.08B123.0 127.0 130.0 8 150.0 155.0 155.0 10 277.0 350.5
11 Veidreyaki Patrick Tawake FIJ 76.38B110.0 115.0 118.0 11 140.0 152.0 --- 11 255.0 319.7
12 Shukurov Ilkhomdzhon TJK 71.75B105.0 110.0 113.0 12 125.0 132.0 137.0 12 247.0 320.8
Makeyev Mikhail KAZ 76.31A140.0 --- --- --- --- --- --- 0.0
85 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Al-Jumaili Safaa IRQ 84.60A155.0 159.0 161.0 3 199.0 204.0 207.0 1 365.0 434.3
2 Alimov Ulugbek UZB 84.62A160.0 160.0 164.0 2 195.0 200.0 204.0 3 364.0 433.1
3 Miri Ali IRI 84.71A155.0 155.0 160.0 4 195.0 201.0 205.0 2 361.0 429.3
4 Ashyrov Dayanch TKM 84.76A160.0 160.0 165.0 1 187.0 191.0 195.0 5 356.0 423.2
5 Lobsi Pornchai THA 79.09A145.0 151.0 155.0 6 185.0 191.0 195.0 4 342.0 420.9
6 Chen Hu CHN 84.73A145.0 150.0 150.0 7 182.0 187.0 193.0 6 337.0 400.7
7 Linder Semen KAZ 84.03A150.0 155.0 160.0 5 175.0 180.0 180.0 8 335.0 399.9
8 Alhamqan Mohamad Ibrahim KSA 84.95A142.0 147.0 150.0 8 176.0 181.0 185.0 7 331.0 393.1
9 Opeloge Don SAM 83.99A137.0 142.0 150.0 10 177.0 182.0 182.0 9 319.0 380.9
10 Kim Yeongseop KOR 81.53B130.0 135.0 140.0 11 170.0 175.0 181.0 10 315.0 381.7
11 An Ung KOR 83.41B137.0 145.0 151.0 9 160.0 167.0 170.0 12 305.0 365.4
12 Mousa Malek JOR 84.60B125.0 131.0 136.0 12 160.0 165.0 165.0 13 291.0 346.3
13 Bob Kabuati Silas KIR 84.52B118.0 118.0 123.0 13 160.0 165.0 170.0 11 288.0 342.9
14 Sangov Asomuddin TJK 84.21B117.0 122.0 127.0 14 145.0 150.0 155.0 14 277.0 330.3
15 Gorosi David SOL 84.83B118.0 118.0 121.0 15 152.0 152.0 155.0 15 276.0 328.0
16 Alaboudi Khaled Awad Bahjat JOR 80.34B110.0 115.0 115.0 16 137.0 142.0 145.0 16 260.0 317.4
17 Vakuruivalu Timothy FIJ 83.40B100.0 104.0 108.0 17 125.0 130.0 130.0 17 229.0 274.4
18 Eliko Vili TUV 84.53B75.0 80.0 85.0 18 105.0 110.0 110.0 18 185.0 220.2
94 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Moradi Sohrab IRI 93.95A176.0 181.0 185.0 1 220.0 220.0 228.0 1 413.0 469.2
2 Sobirov Farkhodbek UZB 94.00A175.0 180.0 181.0 2 205.0 210.0 215.0 4 391.0 444.1
3 Liu Hao CHN 93.38A168.0 172.0 176.0 3 205.0 211.0 216.0 3 387.0 440.7
4 Elbakh Fares Ibrahim QAT 90.62A161.0 166.0 168.0 4 205.0 211.0 215.0 2 379.0 437.1
5 Kim Insu KOR 93.29A150.0 160.0 160.0 6 185.0 190.0 197.0 5 357.0 406.7
6 Golushko Ivan KAZ 92.56A150.0 160.0 162.0 5 180.0 185.0 190.0 7 350.0 400.1
7 Kari Steven Kakuna PNG NGU 93.48A143.0 148.0 153.0 9 185.0 195.0 205.0 6 348.0 396.1
8 Leuo Siaosi SAM 93.21A150.0 154.0 154.0 7 187.0 187.0 200.0 8 341.0 388.6
9 Rathore Usman Amjad PAK 93.58A143.0 147.0 152.0 10 175.0 175.0 181.0 10 333.0 378.9
10 Ramazanov Ruslan TKM 93.31A145.0 153.0 154.0 8 175.0 175.0 184.0 11 329.0 374.8
11 Opeloge Petunu SAM 93.39B135.0 140.0 145.0 11 175.0 183.0 190.0 9 323.0 367.8
12 Wang Wei-Cheng TPE 93.69B130.0 140.0 145.0 12 165.0 172.0 175.0 12 305.0 346.9
13 Marquardt Jacob AUS 93.08B125.0 130.0 135.0 13 155.0 160.0 172.0 13 295.0 336.4
14 Usmondzhoni Nurullo TJK 93.09B115.0 120.0 120.0 14 140.0 145.0 150.0 14 265.0 302.2
15 Raziqi Mibwats AFG 93.94B100.0 107.0 115.0 16 135.0 142.0 150.0 15 249.0 282.9
16 Holm Brandon James GUM 93.36B105.0 108.0 108.0 15 125.0 130.0 133.0 16 241.0 274.5
105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Efremov Ivan UZB 104.79A185.0 190.0 195.0 1 210.0 217.0 221.0 1 411.0 448.3
2 Hashemi Ali IRI 104.00A175.0 181.0 186.0 2 212.0 220.0 231.0 2 401.0 438.5
3 Alaifuri Salwan IRQ 104.38A176.0 180.0 180.0 4 216.0 219.0 226.0 3 395.0 431.4
4 Soleymani Alireza IRI 104.79A175.0 181.0 186.0 3 210.0 218.0 218.0 4 391.0 426.5
5 Bersanov Ibragin KAZ 104.81A165.0 170.0 176.0 5 190.0 195.0 200.0 6 370.0 403.6
6 Mao Sanele SAM 102.96A145.0 145.0 152.0 6 185.0 191.0 200.0 5 352.0 386.3
7 Kanrawangchai Tinnaphop THA 104.63A145.0 150.0 155.0 7 185.0 190.0 190.0 8 335.0 365.6
8 Barredo Ridge Nathan Richard AUS 100.22B138.0 142.0 146.0 8 175.0 181.0 186.0 9 327.0 362.3
9 Katoatau David KIR 101.86B130.0 135.0 140.0 10 175.0 185.0 193.0 7 320.0 352.5
10 Akhter Jamil PAK 103.57A140.0 144.0 147.0 9 170.0 170.0 175.0 10 319.0 349.3
11 Lydement Matthew AUS 102.75B135.0 135.0 140.0 11 160.0 165.0 170.0 12 300.0 329.4
12 Lin Sheng-Lun TPE 104.41B120.0 135.0 135.0 13 150.0 165.0 175.0 11 295.0 322.2
13 Alkhawaldeh Raad Khalaf Talal JOR 99.47B125.0 130.0 135.0 12 155.0 160.0 160.0 13 285.0 316.6
+ 105 kg
Pl Surname and name Nation B.WGr. Snatch   Cl&Jerk     Sincler
1 2 3 1 2 3
1 Djangabaev Jonibaev Rustan UZB 148.10A190.0 195.0 199.0 1 230.0 236.0 243.0 1 442.0 446.2
2 Toychyyev Hojamuhammet TKM 144.46A185.0 192.0 199.0 3 230.0 235.0 239.0 2 431.0 436.4
3 Teymouri Homayoun IRI 138.49A188.0 190.0 195.0 2 225.0 226.0 235.0 3 430.0 437.9
4 Abubakarov Selimkhan KAZ 162.66A180.0 185.0 190.0 4 220.0 225.0 230.0 4 415.0 415.8
5 Lui Lauititi SAM 140.21A165.0 173.0 180.0 5 210.0 220.0 220.0 5 390.0 396.5
6 Ding Fengshan CHN 159.60A165.0 171.0 175.0 6 195.0 202.0 205.0 6 380.0 381.1
7 Hsieh Yun Ting TPE 115.96A140.0 150.0 150.0 7 180.0 188.0 190.0 7 330.0 349.0
8 Widana Ushan SRI 142.54A130.0 136.0 139.0 8 168.0 176.0 180.0 8 319.0 323.5
9 Turkman Fazal AFG 143.00A115.0 125.0 130.0 9 150.0 155.0 160.0 9 285.0 288.9
10 Langi Sateki TGA 106.79A110.0 116.0 119.0 10 140.0 153.0 153.0 10 250.0 271.0


Weightlifters: 110
Clasified contestants number: 0

 Date   User   Title   Opinion   Grade 


Visits: 281